Nortel Networks NTTP01CF GE 1000-BaseLX 1310nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module

295.00$

Sale!

Nortel Networks NTTP01CF GE 1000-BaseLX 1310nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module

295.00$

1 in stock

  • Condition: Brand New
  • Manufacturer: Nortel Networks
  • Model: NTTP01CF
SKU: 2635749c5721 Category: Tag:

Description

Nortel Networks NTTP01CF GE 1000-BaseLX 1310nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module

Other Informations (if applicable)

Model : NTTP01CF
Part Number :

Electrical Specs (if applicable)

Volts :
HZs :
Watts :
Amps :
VA :
Phases :

For a quote request, please provide us with:

– The City
– The Country
– Postal/Zip Code

If otherwise specified, all of our products carry a 30 Day warranty,
Pictures seen on this web site are not catalogue pictures. They are from the actual product

Additional Information

Weight 1 kg